Smiley face

CLASIFICACIONES GENERALES LIGA RUNNING 2019

POSNOMBRECLUBPUNTOS
1Díaz Soria, JonatanKilometro@kilometro2304
2Sáez Martínez, Juan IsidroMi Meta, 42K2289
3Lopez Diez, RaulINDEPENDIENTE2275
4jose antonio, VICENTE BAÑOSINDEPENDIENTE2236
5PESQUER CAMPOS, MATEOINDEPENDIENTE2046
6CORRAL GARCIA, LUIS ANGELCLUB CLASES DE POCHE2018
7SEPULCRE MARTINEZ, JUAN MATIASINDEPENDIENTE1978
8LOPEZ NAVARRO, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE1956
9MANUEL ALBERTO, FRUCTUOSO NONDEDEUCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA1820
10Ignacio, Hernandez RuizCLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES1714
11COLON ESTEBAN, VICENTE CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL1712
12FRANCISCO JAVIE, GONZALEZ JAEN 1657
13ANTON RIZO, JUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE1625
14SÁNCHEZ CANTÓ, SERGIOClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita1549
15CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPARCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA1500
16Martinez Ruisanchez, Domingo Javier 1454
17FERNANDO, ALVAREZ TERRONESINDEPENDIENTE1429
18VARÓ NAREJOS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍNINDEPENDIENTE1388
19MARTINEZ CACHO, LUIS JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE1274
20ANTONIO, RUZ LUCENAClub Km@Km Elche1272
21SANCHEZ CREMADES, DIMASC.D.M. Tres Hermanas ASPE1246
22ZAFRILLA VILLENA, ÁNGEL LUISMIRCA SPORT1239
23Juan Alcantara, Jose DomingoC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS1195
24Carrascosa Egío , ManuelCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS1187
25LOPEZ LOZANO, CESARILLICE RUNNERS1145
26ORTS JIMENEZ, JUAN GREGORIOINDEPENDIENTE1130
27FERRANDEZ ROMAN, ARTURINDEPENDIENTE1126
28FRAN, SERRANO REBOLLOCORREBIRRAS1126
29Blasco Alonso, DavidClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita1093
30ANTONIO JOSE, SAEZ ESQUIVAINDEPENDIENTE1092
31Jesús, Manchón GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE1083
32Miguel, Monge GilINDEPENDIENTE1056
33Navarro Pagan, PedroINDEPENDIENTE1037
34Ibañez Macia, SalvadorCLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE1033
35Cruz Segura, AntonioMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR1028
36RODRIGUEZ ROCA, ROBERTO GINES 996
37DAVID, CALATAYUD GARCÍAE.M.A. ROJALES937
38julio jose, pico navarroC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS928
39MACIA DIEZ, VICENTEC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS921
40Valcárcel Díaz, RaúlCLUB CLASES DE POCHE896
41DURA GUILABERT, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE891
42SERRANO ESPINOSA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE891
43FUR CHAZARRA, LUIS MANUELE.M.A. ROJALES885
44MIGUEL ANGEL, LARROSA GILINDEPENDIENTE872
45MARTINEZ ALGARRA, FRANCISCO 843
46MARTINEZ ALGARRA, FRANCISCOC.A.BENIJOFAR843
47MORENO JARA, JAVIERCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS820
48ALONSO BAS, JUANINDEPENDIENTE817
49Casanova Botella, Jose AntonioC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS787
50MACIA BLASCO, FRANC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS776
51JOSE MANUEL , ALBALADEJO ORTUÑOClub Km@Km Elche768
52Sergio, Quesada GonzalezINDEPENDIENTE767
53RUIZ PEREZ, MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE767
54PEREZ BOTELLA, JOSE VICENTECLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS765
55MIRA MIRA, VICENTEClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita752
56BOX RIBERA, PEDROClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita749
57rodriguez mas, Angel VicenteINDEPENDIENTE742
58DIAZ ASENSIO, MARIINDEPENDIENTE739
59Gomez Martinez, Jose AntonioINDEPENDIENTE730
60martinez puche, ramonVirgin club levante698
61FRANCISCO JOSE, BAEZA SANCHEZRunning-inespa698
62SALVADOR, SÁNCHEZ TORREGROSAC.A.BENIJOFAR686
63Quesada Nicolas, Pablo JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE683
64NAVARRO CEBALLOS , DAVIDESTESO RUNNERS681
65Ferrández Zambrana, JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE677
66FRANCISCO, Muñoz OrtuñoFONDISTAS YECLA674
67FRANCISCO, AZNAR RAMOSC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS663
68VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO_KM. 21 ELX663
69SOLER CHICLANO, MANUELG.A. JAVITEAM653
70Delicado Flores, FranciscoCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT647
71Aliaga Vazquez, SergioINDEPENDIENTE640
72GARCIA SANCHO, LUISC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS614
73PORTERO CANDELA, PEDROURBAN RUNNERS614
74ANTONIO VICENTE, BOTELLA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE613
75SABUCO GRIMA, JOSEC.A. Km 21 Elche612
76Perez Sansano, Jose AntonioMARATON CREVILLENT611
77GRIMA MIRA, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE601
78NOGUERA VILLA, FRANCISCO MANUELC.A.BENIJOFAR599
79Ayuso Cialceta, JavierCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS588
80Sempere Ruiz, JuanC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS585
81HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JAIME DEMETRIOC.A.BENIJOFAR583
82JOSE JOAQUIN, RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB URBAN RUNNERS581
83CÁNOVAS PACHECO, SANTIAGOC.A.BENIJOFAR576
84BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTOClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita574
85NAVALON BRAVO, JOAQUINPROMESAS VILLENA572
86Emilio Francisco, García AlonsoINDEPENDIENTE567
87PEREZ CONESA, ALEXANDERC.A.BENIJOFAR567
88JOSE, MAS MAS MAS RUNNERS566
89Rodriguez Soler, Fernando JoseCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS564
90MOLINA LOPEZ, PEDRO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE554
91Esclapez Pascual, JavierCLUB URBAN RUNNERS547
92FERRANDEZ CASES, JUANJOC.A.BENIJOFAR540
93MARTINEZ MARTIN, VICENTEClub Km@Km Elche538
94CARBONELL GALVAÑ, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE535
95DE ROJAS PÁGAN, ANTONIOCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS529
96GOMARIZ MARCO, JUAN RAULCLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS525
97Alfredo, Ruiz JuanINDEPENDIENTE524
98FUSTER MOLINA, MARCOS ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTTHON CREVILLENT519
99RIQUELME SIGÜENZA, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE519
100Filiu Garcia, Jose MiguelC.A.BENIJOFAR513
101GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ JOAQUÍNRAFAL RUNNING512
102MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE511
103MULA ALCOCER, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE507
104ANGEL, Rubio RubioCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS507
105Mariano, Candela MartinezINDEPENDIENTE506
106SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ, JOSE LUISC.A. Km 21 Elche505
107HARRISON, MALCOLM ROBERTROYAL NAVY AC499
108BELEN JUAN, JUAN PABLO03370496
109TONY, LOPEZ CUENCACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS494
110Madrid López, JordiGD Skyrunners494
111JOSE ALFREDO, DURA ANTONCLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE490
112JEREZ GAONA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE488
113FERRANDEZ PERTUSA, VICENTE GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE488
114CECILIA CANALES, RAFAELCLUB ATLETISMO SAX487
115Garcia Ochoa, Juan PedroINDEPENDIENTE478
116MACIA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDROC.A. Km 21 Elche473
117Luis, Perez CerdanINDEPENDIENTE471
118MACIA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO VICENTEFRAN`S RUNNERS471
119RIQUELME NOGUERA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE469
120CARLOS JAVIER, MORENO OTEROClub Km@Km Elche469
121STEFAN, EYMOLDCLUB ATLETISMO TRIATLON HORADADA468
122DURENDEZ GIMENEZ, ENRIQUECLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA466
123Manresa Ferrandez, RAFAELC.C. ALMORADI458
124JUAN CARLOS, MARTINEZ GARCIACLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN458
125Guijarro Rabasco, Jorge JuanINDEPENDIENTE453
126Antonio, Parada ContrerasINDEPENDIENTE450
127NAVARRO RIZO, ENRIQUEC.A.CABLEWORLD NOVELDA450
128PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSECAMISETAS ECONOMICAS.COM450
129ALONSO DIAZ, JOSEG.A. JAVITEAM449
130BORDONADO GOMEZ, ANDRESC.A.BENIJOFAR447
131ORTEGA TALAVERA, PASCUALC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos445
132Sabuco Pagan, RobertoC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS444
133PALOMAR VAZQUEZ, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE439
134Ortiz Antón, RaúlINDEPENDIENTE437
135ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, ALONSOINDEPENDIENTE429
136Pastor Olivares, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE423
137TOMAS, SAMPERE SÁNCHEZC.A.BENIJOFAR422
138SERGIO, OLIVA GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTE420
139BARCELO RIOS, JAIME03370418
140Sala Gonzalez, VicentDORSAL 19 PEGO415
141CORREAS LUQUE, RAULClub Km@Km Elche412
142ALFONSO ALCARAZ, PEDROCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT407
143Jose Ignacio, Alberca FerrandizGRUPETA CADAVER405
144Ruiz Culiañez, José MarioCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS404
145CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE398
146SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, SIMONINDEPENDIENTE391
147GÓMEZ MARTINEZ, RAULCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS391
148Marco Lopez, MarcosINDEPENDIENTE390
149RODENAS VALVERDE, SENENINDEPENDIENTE390
150JOSE FRANCISCO, CAMPOS MARTINEZClub Km@Km Elche388
151Fulgencio, Munuera MuñozClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita388
152Olivas Sánchez, RogerC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS387
153MIRAVETE CAÑIZARES, ANDRÉSINDEPENDIENTE387
154Jose Maria, Moreno AbrilCLUB URBAN RUNNERS386
155GUERRERO ROMÁN, JOAQUINA300W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB382
156LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE380
157MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, MARIO MARTININDEPENDIENTE378
158PAMIES GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE377
159LUCAS MAÑOGIL, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE376
160MURCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUELUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE374
161SEBASTIAN MURCIA, JOSE JOAQUINC.A. ORIOL372
162Rodriguez Garcia, Juan JoseC.A.BENIJOFAR369
163TORRES SOLER, ANDRÉSPINK LINE367
164IVAN, PLAZA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE359
165MANUEL, GOMIS ANTONILICITANO DE TRIATLON355
166MANUEL ANGEL, CAMPILLO JIMENEZCORREBIRRAS353
167MOLINA CALDERON, ANTONIO JESUSINDEPENDIENTE349
168Cano Terres, Jose JaimeINDEPENDIENTE348
169roberto, perez cerdaCLUB ATLETISMO CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO344
170Patiño Andreu, BraulioPOLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE342
171Rebollo Navarro, OBDULIOCLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES342
172Perez Valero, BenjaminINDEPENDIENTE340
173ESCRIBANO CASES, ANTONIO PASCUALMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR340
174CASES MANSO, FERNANDOC.A.BENIJOFAR338
175Romero Rodríguez, Miguel ÁngelC.A.BENIJOFAR337
176CERDAN PLAZA, ANDRESCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA336
177LÓPEZ SEVA, ROBERTOCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS331
178DANIEL, RODRIGUEZ PINEDACT HURACAN CULTBIKES328
179Navarro Crespo, JaimeINDEPENDIENTE326
180MIGUEL, NAVALON MACHUCAC.A.CHAZARRA326
181Samper Puche, IvanINDEPENDIENTE324
182HERNANDEZ MIRALLES, JOSE ANTONIOC.D. LA APARECIDA323
183LOPEZ MORALES, JOSE MARIA3F ENDURANCE322
184ESCOBAR PEREZ, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE321
185Servando, Canals PenalvaINDEPENDIENTE321
186LOPEZ GARCIA, JUANCLUB TRIATLO BILAIRE - MONOVER319
187RICO CASTILLO, ANTONIOC.A. Km 21 Elche316
188RICO CASTILLO, ANTONIOCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS316
189ESCOLANO ALFONSO, FABIANINDEPENDIENTE316
190HERNANDEZ QUILES, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS314
191CASES VICENTE, RUBEN DARIOINDEPENDIENTE312
192ALACID CLEMENTE, Fº JAVIERATLETISMO APOLANA312
193LIDON ANDRES, LUIS MANUELINDEPENDIENTE309
194JOSE MANUEL, IBAÑEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE307
195García Sansano, AbrahamINDEPENDIENTE306
196Gutierrez Pradas, RaulURBAN RUNNERS306
197SEGARRA SOLER, JUAN VALENTINC.A.CHAZARRA302
198PEREZ PAYA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE300
199cano paredes, joseCLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES298
200Cano Paredes, JoseURBAN RUNNERS298
201LOPEZ VEGARA, DANIELCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS295
202LORCA GARCIA, RAULCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS295
203Antón Vicente, Juan CarlosCLUB URBAN RUNNERS295
204jesus, Paredes botellaCORREBIRRAS291
205José Fco, Rodríguez SedeñoGAME ELCHE289
206SAEZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUELMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR288
207REBOLLO ESCOBEDO, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS283
208REBOLLO ESCOBEDO, JOSE ANTONIO 283
209GARCIA HARO, JOSECLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS281
210AZORIN PASCUAL, JUAN MARTININDEPENDIENTE280
211Cutillas Alcala, CristianINDEPENDIENTE279
212CRISTIAN, MERINO PALACIOSC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos279
213RICO CASTILLO, JOSECLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS278
214ROCAMORA GARCIA, JERONIMOCLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS278
215ADSUAR VALERO, ANTONIO M.INDEPENDIENTE277
216ELIAS, COVES MARTINEZCLUB URBAN RUNNERS277
217Piqueres Navarro, Jose Maria INDEPENDIENTE275
218PIQUERES NAVARRO, JOSE MARIAXXX275
219RAMON, GUIJALBA FRANCOINDEPENDIENTE274
220JOSE ANDRES, GARCIA SOTOSCORREBIRRAS272
221CORREYERO GUILLEN, ANTONIOCLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA271
222VALERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIOGRUPO ALCARAZ271
223MAS MAS, ANTONIO L.INDEPENDIENTE270
224HERNANDEZ MARIN, GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE269
225Gonzalez Segura, AndresC.A. ELDA CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS265
226ugeda agullo, vicente joseINDEPENDIENTE264
227martinez izquierdo, jose pascuALCDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA263
228MAURICIO, RUIZ MEDRANOPOLICIA LOCAL ALICANTE263
229Ñiguez Ferrandez, Manuel AntonioC.A.BENIJOFAR260
230GALDRAN CABELLO, RAMONGD Skyrunners259
231Ferrández Nájera, ManuelINDEPENDIENTE259
232MARTINEZ BLASCO, GONZALORAFAL RUNNING259
233amat bel, jose luisINDEPENDIENTE257
234Segarra Soler, PedroINDEPENDIENTE255
235Socorro Lledo, DavidC.A. ELDA CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS254
236MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA253
237FERNANDEZ QUESADA, JUAN ANTONIOClub Km@Km Elche252
238Bazan Martinez, JavierINDEPENDIENTE250
239Alvarez Espin, AntonioPOLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE248
240ESPADAS GUILLÓ, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE247
241VALVERDE LILLO, JOSE VICENTECORREBIRRAS246
242de Gea Quesada, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE246
243Murcia Carpena, FranciscoINDEPENDIENTE246
244GALVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTOCORREBIRRAS244
245Lopez Morales, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE241
246GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE241
247CARBONELL MARCO, ALVARO 240
248NIETO PELLUS, JOSE GABRIELC.A. ORIOL238
249AMBRONA GALIPIENSO, ANTONIOC.A. Km 21 Elche235
250ADSUAR CANDELA, JOSE ANGELCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTTHON CREVILLENT235
251Ruiz Yañez, Jose AlbertoINDEPENDIENTE235
252MARIN NORTES, MANUELClub Km@Km Elche234
253EFREN, PEREZ NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE233
254DAVID, PRICEC.A.BENIJOFAR232
255Jesús, Gil RuizINDEPENDIENTE230
256POQUIS HUERTAS, LORENZOINDEPENDIENTE228
257Cartagena Hernández, ÁngelINDEPENDIENTE227
258JOSE, SORIANO CREMADESINDEPENDIENTE226
259MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE226
260ROMAN LOPEZ, PASCUALC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS225
261Sánchez Poveda, PabloC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS225
262MARTINEZ VILLA, JUANJOC.A.BENIJOFAR225
263israel, ros garciaINDEPENDIENTE224
264Gamboa Miralles, Jose LuisINDEPENDIENTE222
265ALACID CLEMENT, LUISINDEPENDIENTE222
266LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, JESUSPEÑA DEPORTIVA SAN JOAQUIN219
267AZNAR SERNA, PAKOINDEPENDIENTE218
268MARTÍNEZ MEDRANO, JONATHAN C.A.BENIJOFAR214
269sarabia peñalver, juan miguelINDEPENDIENTE214
270NACHER SANJUAN, TONIC.A.BENIJOFAR213
271BROTONS MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE213
272Piqueres Garcia, ManuelINDEPENDIENTE212
273MARTIN SERRANO, FRANCISCOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS209
274Emiliano, Fraga ListeINDEPENDIENTE209
275AMOROS BOIX, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE208
276Zurdo Lopez, AdelardoINDEPENDIENTE207
277JUAN MIGUEL, MENDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE207
278BUENDIA ZAPATA, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE206
279Ortega Rocamora, Francisco AntonioClub Km@Km Elche204
280Antonio, Baeza UriosINDEPENDIENTE203
281CARRAZONI HERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE202
282FRANCISCO, URBAN DELICADOCLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE200
283GARCÍA MARCO, JOSÉ MANUELINDEPENDIENTE199
284JOSE ANGEL, QUESADA PEREZCLUB CLASES DE POCHE198
285Fernandez Costa, Francisco JavierTIRO DE PICHON ELCHE198
286BLANES MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE196
287Martínez Moreno, JuanfraINDEPENDIENTE196
288Ramirez Torrado, SergioINDEPENDIENTE195
289MIRALLES SAEZ, DANIELRAFAL RUNNING195
290Candela Pareja, Jose JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE194
291Montesinos Miguel, RubenINDEPENDIENTE194
292LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT193
293FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SEGUNDOINDEPENDIENTE193
294ESTRADERA GOMEZ, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE192
295Maciá Sánchez, FernandoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS190
296ALBERTO, RUEDA MORALESC.A.BENIJOFAR185
297Rodriguez Orellana, Juan ManuelINDEPENDIENTE183
298DAVID, GOMEZ SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS182
299MAESTRA DIAZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE182
300MIRA MIRALLES, ELOYCLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS181
301López Cortés, Juan CarlosCLUB TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA181
302Candela Gil, LuisINDEPENDIENTE179
303JOSE, CANO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE178
304ANTONIO JAVIER, MAS CARRERESINDEPENDIENTE178
305CIFUENTES GÓMEZ, PEDROATLETISMO DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE177
306Juan Antonio, Sanchez de la OssaINDEPENDIENTE175
307FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOCARAVACA ES LA META174
308Martínez Mayán , José LuisINDEPENDIENTE174
309Rafael, Martin GonzalezCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS170
310MORENO NUÑEZ, EUTROPIOURBAN RUNNERS168
311Flores Garcia, ManuelClub Km@Km Elche168
312ROS LEAL, DAVIDCLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL166
313Beltra Mestre, JaimeINDEPENDIENTE164
314PEREZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN JORGECDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA164
315Albaladejo Tormo, Francisco ManuelBIKILA-ELCHE163
316RIBERA MATA, ANTONIOLA FOIA.COM-ONIL161
317jimenez, JUANCARATLETISMO APOLANA159
318Jimenez Diaz Minguez, Juan CarlosINDEPENDIENTE159
319Ballesteros Bacho, Jose RamonINDEPENDIENTE158
320pomares ruso, sergioCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA154
321Carceles Armengol, AlbertoINDEPENDIENTE154
322MACIAS SANCHEZ, ANDRESC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos153
323MAS MANCHÓN, LLuísCanaletes (KNLTS)151
324Rodriguez Gonzalez, Francisco JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE150
325VEGARA MUÑOZ, MANUELC.A. Km 21 Elche148
326BERNABÉ NAVARRO, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE147
327MOYA RUIZ, PEDROC.C. CICLOS VICEA146
328Garcia Hernandez, AntonioLA MASCARA146
329RESCALVO LÓPEZ, JUAN JESÚSINDEPENDIENTE146
330PORRAS LOPEZ, TOMASC.A.BENIJOFAR146
331López Ortiz, RamónINDEPENDIENTE145
332morante herrero, juan manuelA 300 W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB145
333RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOSCLUB ATLETISMO PINOSO143
334IZQUIERDO HERNÁNDEZ, DAVIDPROMESAS VILLENA139
335ALEMAÑ CABRERA, RAFAELC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos139
336IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSECLUB ATLETISMO SAX139
337CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO PETRER139
338ARREBOLA LOPEZ, CARLOSC.D.E.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA138
339MANUEL, TORREGROSA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE137
340Jiménez Islas, Jose ManuelINDEPENDIENTE137
341Antonio, Alvado MateoINDEPENDIENTE137
342Gonzalez Almagro, Victor ManuelINDEPENDIENTE136
343Soriano Vázquez, RafaelINDEPENDIENTE136
344Sánchez Irles, JavierINDEPENDIENTE135
345Barranquero Campos, CarlosINDEPENDIENTE135
346Company, JorgeTIRO DE PICHON ELCHE135
347IRLES MARCO, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE135
348ROS ANDREU, PEDROC.D. LA APARECIDA134
349GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMO 134
350Benzal Zapata, AdrianINDEPENDIENTE134
351GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMOCLUB ATLETISMO Grupo Caliche One Telecom134
352Seva Pla, CesarINDEPENDIENTE133
353ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSERAJAOS RUNNERS133
354FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JOSE MANUELA300W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB132
355GARCIA MACIA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE131
356alexandre, cartagena mendezClub Km@Km Elche130
357TORRECILLA SARDON, IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTE130
358ARLANDIS MELIA, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE128
359FORTE JUAN, RAMON 128
360BELDA BENEYTO, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE128
361ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGELC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS128
362FERRIZ BELDA, JoseINDEPENDIENTE128
363FERRIZ BELDA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE128
364SILES BERNABEU, SANTILA FOIA.COM-ONIL127
365Tenza Garcia, FranciscoINDEPENDIENTE127
366PAYÁ PERAILE, SERGIOClub Km@Km Elche127
367GARCIA MARCO, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE126
368CORTES GANDIA, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE124
369Payá Navarrete, VicenteINDEPENDIENTE124
370Garcia Hortal, Jose AntonioINDEPENDIENTE123
371JOSE ANTONIO, RICO ESCARABAJALC.A.BENIJOFAR122
372EXPOSITO PINO, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE122
373Mascaros Chazarra, FranciscoC.A.BENIJOFAR121
374CANALS BLASCO, ANDRES JAVIER 120
375LOPEZ POMARES, RUBENCLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA119
376Fernandez Requena, Pedro AntonioINDEPENDIENTE119
377DAVO PUERTO, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE118
378Marqués López , JorgeINDEPENDIENTE118
379ANTÓN ALBENTOSA, JAIMECLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA118
380HERNANDEZ MAS, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE118
381jose francisco, perez ortegaRAFAL RUNNING117
382ARENAS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS117
383Fran, Torres ParreñoINDEPENDIENTE117
384PEREZ BOTELLA, LUISINDEPENDIENTE116
385CUENCA HONRUBIA, ROBERTOC.A. VILLARTA116
386CARPENA BALBOA, ISAACINDEPENDIENTE116
387Ginés, López EsclapezINDEPENDIENTE115
388cava martinez, antonioINDEPENDIENTE115
389MANRESA NOGUERA, EVARISTOINDEPENDIENTE114
390NAVARRO AGUILAR, LUISCLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS114
391NORTES PEREZ , MIGUEL ANGEL 113
392TRIGUEROS DE MIGUEL, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE113
393FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE111
394Prieto Andreu, Joel ManuelINDEPENDIENTE111
395Perez Lledo, ManuelEL CAMPELLO RUNNING CLUB111
396Sanchez Corcoles, JoseINDEPENDIENTE111
397Pérez Conesa, MiguelC.A.BENIJOFAR110
398FRANCISCO JAVIER, MACIÁ LÓPEZMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR110
399GUTIERREZ VILLALGORDO, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS110
400Roman Recio, FernandoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS110
401Ruiz Garcia, JoseC.A.BENIJOFAR109
402Jeronimo, Asencio NavarreteURBAN RUNNERS109
403SIRVENT RICO, MANUELCORREBIRRAS109
404VIDAL SANTAMARIA, ADOLFOOwl Runners Alicante108
405BERNABEU GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE107
406Ibañez Alonso, AngelINDEPENDIENTE107
407PEDREÑO MARTINEZ, RUBENINDEPENDIENTE107
408JACOBO SALINAS, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE107
409GONZALEZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE107
410SOLA FERRÁNDEZ, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE106
411VALERO MACIÁ, AGUSTÍN INDEPENDIENTE106
412PEREZ VILLAR, JUANFRANINDEPENDIENTE106
413ESPINOSA ALDEGUER, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE105
414Mazon Ruiz, AntonioCIERRABARES105
415MIRALLES GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIOXXX103
416SALAS SALINAS, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE103
417Rodriguez Jara, RobertoINDEPENDIENTE102
418Horcajada Lopez, Alberto INDEPENDIENTE102
419CABRERA BARRIONUEVO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE101
420CASES GALIPIENSO, JESUS ANTONIINDEPENDIENTE101
421CABRERA BARRIONUEVO, JOSE 101
422MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB URBAN RUNNERS100
423GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE100
424Valcarcel Monje, Antonio JavierLA BOCINA100
425Rebollo Garcia, RaúlCLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES99
426VÁZQUEZ TORRES, ANDREUCDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA99
427Climent Perez, EnriqueINDEPENDIENTE99
428POMARES ALACIL, ANDRESTRAVESIAS MITOS98
429serrano garcía, IsmaelVALERUNNERS98
430LLOPIS BARCELO, JOSE RAMONINDEPENDIENTE98
431PASTOR DEVESA, JUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE97
432miralles perez, vicenteINDEPENDIENTE97
433PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANOCLUB MANDARACHE CARTAGENA97
434Mira Pérez, MauroCLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS97
435GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUSKM. 21 ELX97
436MARTINEZ INIESTA, SEVEROINDEPENDIENTE96
437SORIANO SANCHEZ, JOSE FCO.INDEPENDIENTE96
438VALERO OÑATE, ANTONIOC.A. HELLIN94
439JOSE MANUEL, SANCHEZ ASENCIOCLUB URBAN RUNNERS93
440GARCIA RIQUELME, ANDRESCLUB ATLETISMO DECATLON-KONDY93
441Sánchez Tortosa, NievesATLETISMO APOLANA93
442Ortuño Crespo, RaúlComando Etilico93
443VERA PERTUSA, JAIMEINDEPENDIENTE93
444Juarez Marin, Manuel JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE93
445CARRASCO RAMIREZ, MANUELRunning-inespa93
446FRANCISCO JOSÉ, MARTÍNEZ GRAUINDEPENDIENTE92
447Poveda Narejos, EduardoINDEPENDIENTE92
448MACIA AMOROS, ANGELCDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA92
449NAVARRO ALCARAZ, JOSEC.N.MARISTAS ALICANTE91
450JUAN VICENTE, GONZALEZ ALBEROLAINDEPENDIENTE91
451SANCHEZ INIESTA, JOSEFINACLUB TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA91
452Agulló López, José FranciscoClub Km@Km Elche91
453LOPEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE89
454SAMIR, gomez perezINDEPENDIENTE89
455LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, JOSÉ JUANCORREBIRRAS88
456LOPEZ FERRANDEZ , JOSE JUANINDEPENDIENTE88
457GIMENEZ JESUS, JOSE VICENTEC.A. MONOVER88
458MONTERDE MARTÍN, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE87
459PÉREZ GUILABERT, JUAN ANTONIOMIRCA SPORT86
460MAHIA BELDA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE86
461DEL PERAL CANTISANO, PEDRO C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS85
462Asensio Parra, RamonC.A. ALFAZ "EL FARO"85
463SANCHEZ PEREZ, PEDROFONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA85
464Alvaro, Candela RomanFONDISTAS YECLA84
465ASIN POLO, ALFREDOQUINTON TEAM84
466CARBONELL MORA, JULIOINDEPENDIENTE84
467KVJOSE ENRIQUE, MARTINEZ EGEAINDEPENDIENTE84
468CARBONELL MORA, JULIO ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE84
469Lizan Tomas, RaulCLUB URBAN RUNNERS83
470CERDA MIRA, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE83
471SEGIS., MARTINEZ SOTO15 CUMBRES82
472Vicente sempere, DaNIELINDEPENDIENTE82
473Garcés Sánchez, JuanINDEPENDIENTE82
474Albadalejo Lopez, Jose VicenteINDEPENDIENTE81
475ALBADALEJO LOPEZ, JOSE VICENTEClub Km@Km Elche81
476PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDOINDEPENDIENTE80
477Macia Marchante, FelixINDEPENDIENTE80
478Sanchiz Riera, JavierINDEPENDIENTE80
479ANIORTE NAVARRO, JOSE CLEMENTECLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS79
480GALLARDO FUSTER, VÍCTORCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA78
481ISIDRO ANGEL, MARTINEZ ROCAQUINTON TEAM77
482Garcia Esparza, PedroINDEPENDIENTE76
483FLORES FERNANDEZ, CARLOSCLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA76
484Guerrero Sogorb, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE76
485SANCHEZ GARCIA, MANELINDEPENDIENTE73
486MOLINA FUENTES, ALFONSO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE73
487MANEL, SANCHEZ GARCIACORREORS D ELX73
488MURCIA LÓPEZ, DANIELUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE72
489Gallego Mojica, RicardINDEPENDIENTE72
490López Martínez, AndrésINDEPENDIENTE72
491FRANCISCO JAVIER, SUSIN SANCHEZBIKE AVENTURA ELX72
492Cánovas García, Juan EnriqueINDEPENDIENTE72
493Diez Garries, SalvadorINDEPENDIENTE71
494GONZALEZ VELASCO, CAYETANOCLUB MARATON SAN JAVIER70
495Cortes Villa, JaimeINDEPENDIENTE70
496Mora Navarro, JoséCLUB ATLETISMO ODONTOLOGIKA70
497Garcia Garcia, AndresURBAN RUNNERS69
498HERNANDEZ TORRES, SERAFINGD Skyrunners68
499Julià Carbonell, JorgeINDEPENDIENTE67
500santiago iglesias, José maríaURBAN RUNNERS66
501MACIA GARCIA, MANUELBIKE AVENTURA ELX66
502MACIA GARCIA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE66
503Salgado Lopez, DavidPOLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE66
504valentin, ruiz lorenzoQUINTON TEAM66
505ALONSO GARCIA, JOSE DAVIDC.A.BENIJOFAR66
506Aniorte Esclapez, TomásClub Km@Km Elche65
507sanmartin cartagena, victorINDEPENDIENTE64
508Martín Redondo, AgustinC.A. Km 21 Elche64
509ROSIQUE ALCARAZ, JUANCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS63
510Marco Viudes, PabloINDEPENDIENTE63
511David, Carretero ParejoINDEPENDIENTE62
512fuster fuster, raulCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA61
513GOMEZ GARCIA, JOSE RAMONCORRE X CREVILLENT60
514Cano Gimenez, JoseC.A.BENIJOFAR60
515TORRES SALINAS, JESUSRAFAL RUNNING60
516Gallego Rodriguez, EdmundoINDEPENDIENTE60
517JAVIER, SALA ALBEROINDEPENDIENTE57
518Castillo Quesada, MiguelINDEPENDIENTE57
519Ujeda Galvez, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE57
520RAMON, LOPEZ FERRANDEZCorre x Crevillent ToTum Spirit56
521Moltalvo Molina, Juan ManuelINDEPENDIENTE54
522MARTINEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE54
523alenda torres, vicenteINDEPENDIENTE54
524BONMATI DURA, JOSE ANDRESTIRO DE PICHON ELCHE52
525GONZALEZ PLANES, DAVIDC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS51
526GONZALEZ VILATA, FERNANATLETIC RUNNING CLUB ALCOY51
527MOLINA CASTAÑO, RAMONFONDISTAS YECLA50
528DE ANDRES SUAREZ, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE49
529Rodriguez Murillo, Francisco GabrielINDEPENDIENTE49
530MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE49
531ANTON LUCAS, JUAN JOSEC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos48
532GIMENEZ MARTIN, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE46
533VICENTE SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUELUNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE46
534DAVID, ORTIZ RODRIGUEZClub Km@Km Elche45
535MOLINA CASTAÑO, JOSE DAMIANFONDISTAS YECLA45
536FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Juan Miguel 43
537Fernandez Garcia, Juan MiguelCLUB ATLETISMO Grupo Caliche One Telecom43
538CALZADA CERVERO, PEPEC. MARATHON SAN JAVIER43
539Martinez Duran, DiegoINDEPENDIENTE41
540David , Reyes EntrenaINDEPENDIENTE40
541MILAN ARELLANO, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE40
542MACIA VILLALBA, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE37
543MOLLA SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE DIEGOINDEPENDIENTE36
544Jose, Caracena EscribanoINDEPENDIENTE35
545Moreno Aguilera, Juan FranciscoClub Km@Km Elche35
546MOLLA SANCHEZ, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE35
547CAPILLA MARCHANTE, MANUEL MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE33
548SEMPERE MÁS, JOSÉ MIGUELCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA33
549Amorós Medrano, Victor ManuelCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTTHON CREVILLENT31
550RUIZ AGULLO, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE30
551Hernandez Sierra, Jose AngelINDEPENDIENTE27
552PICO CESPEDES, LUISCORREORS D ELX24
553RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, jose manuelClub Km@Km Elche24
554VALVERDE CASADO, ALBERTOCORREORS D ELX22
555GARCÍA VILLAJOS, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE22
556FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, GERMANINDEPENDIENTE22
557BELLOT AMOROS, JORGE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE22
558PERAL VILLAR, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE22
559Hernández Juan, JorgeClub Km@Km Elche22
560GARCIA CERDA, ANTONIO RAMONINDEPENDIENTE15
561RUIZ BAYÓN, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE12
562PÉREZ TORRES, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
563Menargues Ramón, VicenteCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT11
564PUCHE BAÑON, RAULC.A. CAUDETE "ANTONIO AMOROS"11
565TARI IRLES, ISMAELCLUB URBAN RUNNERS10
566Ferrer Campelo, IsraelCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS10
567MONTERDE GONZALEZ, JOSE DEMETRIOCLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA9
568Francisco , Garcia GarciaINDEPENDIENTE9
569Tomas Navarro, Juan Manuel 8
570PAREDES ESCOLANO, JOSE ANTONIOCORREORS D ELX8
571TOMAS NAVARRO, JUAN MANUELCLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT8
572Lozano Tauste, Juan VicenteINDEPENDIENTE7
573SANCHEZ AMARILLO, RAULINDEPENDIENTE6