Smiley face

CLASIFICACIONES GENERALES LIGA RUNNING 2019

POSNOMBRECLUBPUNTOS
1COVES SAEZ, MARIA ANGELESINDEPENDIENTE2142
2MAISA, MAS TARIINDEPENDIENTE1391
3Martinez Martinez, LoliINDEPENDIENTE1244
4Valero Rocamora, IsaGAME ELCHE1017
5COLON CALVO, ALMUDENAMIRCA SPORT986
6Santos Martínez, YolandaMAS TRAINER935
7Sala Ferrer, CarmenDORSAL 19 PEGO829
8Pastor Pacheco, CristinaINDEPENDIENTE764
9FERNÁNDEZ BLANC, Mª ROSARIOC.A.BENIJOFAR642
10BLANCO VERDU, JOSEFAATLETISMO APOLANA603
11Perez Saez, AmaliaCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS599
12ABELLAN JATIVA, ENCARNACIONCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS597
13MACIA MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINAC.A. Km 21 Elche550
14Sanchez Lopez, EricaINDEPENDIENTE541
15GUERRERO BALLESTER, JESSICATIRO DE PICHON ELCHE520
16Terres Guerrero, Luisa MariaPENA DEPORTIVA SAN JOAQUIN505
17MAINEZ FERRANDEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE458
18PEREZ AGULLO, SILVIA MARIAClub Km@Km Elche449
19VAELLO PASCUAL, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE449
20DURA MARTINEZ, MIRIAMTRIATLON RIAS BAIXAS431
21PEREZ CONESA, ELIC.A.BENIJOFAR387
22Sempere Palomares, RosiINDEPENDIENTE383
23Gonzálvez Alvarado, LucíaCLUB URBAN RUNNERS382
24AYALA ALVARADO, TRNIDADINDEPENDIENTE344
25CARTAGENA EXPOSITO, MARIAESTESO RUNNERS337
26Hidalgo Quiles, Maria JoseKM. 21 ELX328
27FERRÁNDEZ CASES, SONIAC.A.BENIJOFAR322
28GONZÁLEZ PORTUGUÉS, NOELIAPEÑA DEPORTIVA SAN JOAQUIN 315
29Nuria, Larred MartinezCLUB URBAN RUNNERS287
30Ibáñez Céspedes, María JoséClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita287
31Muñoz Conesa, JuliaINDEPENDIENTE277
32blanco gonzalez, maria belenINDEPENDIENTE256
33blanco gonzalez, maria belenCLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB256
34BLANCO GONZALEZ, MARIA BELENCLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB256
35SARMIENTO ALONSO, MARIA ISABELELCHE TRIATLON CLUB255
36Lopez del Castillo, Noelia MAS TRAINER250
37LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIA TERESACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS243
38LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIA TERESAINDEPENDIENTE243
39CANALES MARTÍNEZ, CATALINACLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA230
40GOMIS SAMPER, MARIA LUISAOwl Runners Alicante226
41BELMONTE BELDA, LAURAE.M.A. ROJALES213
42GOMEZ NAVARRO, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE209
43BUITRON HERNANDEZ, EVA MARÍACLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS206
44Ballesteros Sempere, ManoliClub Km@Km Elche202
45RUIZ GARCIA, SILVIACLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS194
46navarro salinas, maria joseINDEPENDIENTE191
47MACIA BLASCO, ANTONIA MARIACLUB TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA187
48SORIANO TOMAS, GLORIACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS185
49Sempere Ferrandez, AnaURBAN RUNNERS184
50MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDESCLUB MANDARACHE CARTAGENA181
51CHAZARRA PÉREZ, BRENDAC.A.BENIJOFAR170
52Moreno Campello, Cristinaindependiente160
53MIRA RODRÍGUEZ, EMMAC.A.BENIJOFAR160
54Lopez Martinez, Eva MariaClub Km@Km Elche151
55BELTRA ALBA, ALICIAINDEPENDIENTE143
56RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA, ANGELAURBAN RUNNERS142
57GARRO VIROLA, INMAINDEPENDIENTE137
58MENARGUEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS137
59Pomares Muñoz, Noelia TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE135
60MARGARITA, MAS MOLINACLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT135
61Limousin, VERONICAPASICO A PASICO130
62RODRIGUEZ SEDEÑO, PILARCLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM129
63Román López, Ana MaríaJuventud Atletica Elche129
64SERRANO MUÑOZ, LETICIAA.D.M. SANTA POLA127
65arjona lapeña, noeliaA 300 W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB126
66CONCHI, DOLO MONTESINOSINDEPENDIENTE123
67DELTELL MIRALLES, CONCEPCIÓNINDEPENDIENTE123
68BLANCO VERDU, LUISACLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA120
69Vicente Macia, EstherINDEPENDIENTE117
70Tarruella López, LauraATLETISMO APOLANA111
71DELICADO ROMERO, LIDIAClub Km@Km Elche105
72Raquel, Hurtado MoraINDEPENDIENTE103
73MEDINA MOÑINO, ESTHERINDEPENDIENTE101
74ANTON PASCUAL, MARIA TERESAMARUJAS ACELERAS101
75LUCAS GILBERTE, MARIA INMACULADAINDEPENDIENTE100
76JORDA CARCHANO, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE100
77LUCAS GILBERTE, INMACULADA 100
78Martin Sarria, TamaraKM 2196
79HEDY, PRICEINDEPENDIENTE94
80CASTAÑO RIQUELME, AMPAROINDEPENDIENTE91
81BOTELLA CANTOS, AFRICAKM. 21 ELX91
82LOZANO GIMENEZ, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE90
83BLASCO ALEMAÑ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESCLUB URBAN RUNNERS87
84MARTINEZ VERGARA, Mª CARMENURBAN RUNNERS84
85SEMPERE GARCIA, ALEXANDRAINDEPENDIENTE77
86Gonzalvez Rodriguez, Mari CarmenTIRO DE PICHON ELCHE66
87Morales Martinez, NataliaINDEPENDIENTE59
88Millan Mayol, DianaTRATLON +KR CEUR 2451
89Sanz Machuca, MaiteClub Km@Km Elche48
90VALVERDE CASADO, MARIA VIRTUDESCORREORS D ELX48
91Perez Gomez, Maria DoloresINDEPENDIENTE44
92Sanchez Perea, EsperanzaINDEPENDIENTE43
93Simon alarcon, PatriciaINDEPENDIENTE40
94Gonzalez Guillen, Ana BelenINDEPENDIENTE36
95GOMIS MACIA, ROSA MARIAC.A.BENIJOFAR25